Latest Results

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team A
  • Scores
  • Team B
  • Comment
  • Sunday 20th September
  • Sunday 20th September
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Kilmoyley
  • Kilmoyley
  • 2-12 v 1-14
  • 2-12 v 1-14
  • Causeway
  • Causeway
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Sunday 20th September
  • Sunday 20th September
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lios Póil
  • Lios Póil
  • 2-16 v 1-11
  • 2-16 v 1-11
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Venue: Spa Killarney
  • Sunday 20th September
  • Sunday 20th September
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Tuosist
  • Tuosist
  • 1-14 v 0-15
  • 1-14 v 0-15
  • Moyvane
  • Moyvane
  • Venue: Listry
  • Sunday 20th September
  • Sunday 20th September
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 2-15 v 0-14
  • 2-15 v 0-14
  • Tralee Parnells
  • Tralee Parnells
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 19th September
  • Saturday 19th September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • 2-10 v 2-11
  • 2-10 v 2-11
  • Na Gaeil
  • Na Gaeil
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 19th September
  • Saturday 19th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Annascaul
  • Annascaul
  • 1-13 v 0-15
  • 1-13 v 0-15
  • Duagh
  • Duagh
  • Venue: Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)
  • Saturday 19th September
  • Saturday 19th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Ardfert
  • Ardfert
  • 0-13 v 1-8
  • 0-13 v 1-8
  • St Mary's
  • St Mary's
  • Venue: Killorglin
  • Saturday 19th September
  • Saturday 19th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • 0-12 v 1-17
  • 0-12 v 1-17
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Saturday 19th September
  • Saturday 19th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • 1-11 v 3-11
  • 1-11 v 3-11
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Saturday 19th September
  • Saturday 19th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Knocknagoshel
  • Knocknagoshel
  • 0-14 v 3-17
  • 0-14 v 3-17
  • Beale
  • Beale
  • Venue: Finuge
  • Saturday 19th September
  • Saturday 19th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • 1-15 v 2-10
  • 1-15 v 2-10
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • Venue: Keel
  • Friday 18th September
  • Friday 18th September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Keel
  • Keel
  • 0-7 v 2-15
  • 0-7 v 2-15
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • Venue: Keel
  • Sunday 13th September
  • Sunday 13th September
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • 1-14 v 1-17
  • 1-14 v 1-17
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Sunday 13th September
  • Sunday 13th September
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • 5-10 v 1-5
  • 5-10 v 1-5
  • Dromid Pearses
  • Dromid Pearses
  • Venue: Beaufort
  • Sunday 13th September
  • Sunday 13th September
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • 0-14 v 3-18
  • 0-14 v 3-18
  • Templenoe
  • Templenoe
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Sunday 13th September
  • Sunday 13th September
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • 0-13 v 1-10
  • 0-13 v 1-10
  • Listry
  • Listry
  • Venue: Fossa
  • Saturday 12th September
  • Saturday 12th September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 3-19 v 3-20
  • 3-19 v 3-20
  • Mid Kerry
  • Mid Kerry
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 12th September
  • Saturday 12th September
  • 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Ballyheigue
  • Ballyheigue
  • 3-12 v 0-5
  • 3-12 v 0-5
  • St Pats (East Kerry)
  • St Pats (East Kerry)
  • Venue: Ballyheigue
  • Saturday 12th September
  • Saturday 12th September
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Finuge
  • Finuge
  • 1-8 v 2-12
  • 1-8 v 2-12
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Venue: Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)
  • Saturday 12th September
  • Saturday 12th September
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ballyheigue
  • Ballyheigue
  • 1-9 v 1-13
  • 1-9 v 1-13
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 12th September
  • Saturday 12th September
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • 1-13 v 3-7
  • 1-13 v 3-7
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Venue: Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)
  • Saturday 12th September
  • Saturday 12th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • 2-11 v 0-10
  • 2-11 v 0-10
  • Scartaglin
  • Scartaglin
  • Venue: Castleisland Desmonds
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • East Kerry
  • East Kerry
  • 1-11 v 0-8
  • 1-11 v 0-8
  • St Brendan's Board
  • St Brendan's Board
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Venue: Beaufort
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Brosna
  • Brosna
  • 2-11 v 1-9
  • 2-11 v 1-9
  • Tarbert
  • Tarbert
  • Venue: Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Clounmacon
  • Clounmacon
  • 2-14 v 0-7
  • 2-14 v 0-7
  • Ballylongford
  • Ballylongford
  • Venue: Clounmacon
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 0-9 v 0-7
  • 0-9 v 0-7
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • Venue: Gneeveguilla
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • 0-11 v 4-13
  • 0-11 v 4-13
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Venue: Rathmore
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • 3-14 v 2-8
  • 3-14 v 2-8
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Venue: J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)
  • Friday 11th September
  • Friday 11th September
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Cromane
  • Cromane
  • 4-10 v 6-12
  • 4-10 v 6-12
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • Venue: Cromane
  • Thursday 10th September
  • Thursday 10th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 2-8 v 0-11
  • 2-8 v 0-11
  • John Mitchels
  • John Mitchels
  • Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Thursday 10th September
  • Thursday 10th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • 0-8 v 4-20
  • 0-8 v 4-20
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Venue: Spa
  • Tuesday 8th September
  • Tuesday 8th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • 2-12 v 1-13
  • 2-12 v 1-13
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Venue: Kilcummin GAA
  • Tuesday 8th September
  • Tuesday 8th September
  • 18:45
  • 18:45
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • 3-15 v 1-12
  • 3-15 v 1-12
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Venue: Beaufort
  • Monday 7th September
  • Monday 7th September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Listry
  • Listry
  • 2-24 v 4-6
  • 2-24 v 4-6
  • Cromane
  • Cromane
  • Venue: Listry
  • Monday 7th September
  • Monday 7th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • 0-6 v 1-6
  • 0-6 v 1-6
  • Keel
  • Keel
  • Venue: Castlegregory
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 1-10 v 1-8
  • 1-10 v 1-8
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Venue: Gneeveguilla
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Causeway
  • Causeway
  • 1-19 v 0-11
  • 1-19 v 0-11
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Renard
  • Renard
  • 0-18 v 2-16
  • 0-18 v 2-16
  • Tarbert
  • Tarbert
  • Venue: Keel
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Abbeydorney
  • Abbeydorney
  • 1-12 v 1-20
  • 1-12 v 1-20
  • Kilmoyley
  • Kilmoyley
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Kilgarvan
  • Kilgarvan
  • 2-21 v 1-25
  • 2-21 v 1-25
  • Tralee Parnells
  • Tralee Parnells
  • Venue: Dr. Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • 3-14 v 1-2
  • 3-14 v 1-2
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Ballylongford
  • Ballylongford
  • 4-18 v 2-5
  • 4-18 v 2-5
  • Brosna
  • Brosna
  • Venue: Ballylongford
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • Conceded by An Ghaeltacht
  • Conceded by An Ghaeltacht
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Na Gaeil
  • Na Gaeil
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • Conceded by Na Gaeil
  • Conceded by Na Gaeil
  • Venue: Killeen (Na Gaeil)
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Keel/Listry
  • Keel/Listry
  • 3-11 v 1-14
  • 3-11 v 1-14
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Venue: Listry
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • 0-17 v 1-12
  • 0-17 v 1-12
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • Venue: Fossa
  • Sunday 6th September
  • Sunday 6th September
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane
  • Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane
  • 2-17 v 3-13
  • 2-17 v 3-13
  • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
  • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
  • Venue: Cromane
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • 2-13 v 2-15
  • 2-13 v 2-15
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Venue: Castleisland Desmonds
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • 2-10 v 0-8
  • 2-10 v 0-8
  • Skellig Rangers
  • Skellig Rangers
  • Venue: Killorglin
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Annascaul/Lispole/Dingle
  • Annascaul/Lispole/Dingle
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Glenflesk
  • Glenflesk
  • Conceded by Glenflesk
  • Conceded by Glenflesk
  • Venue: Lispole
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Asdee/B'Donoghue/B'longford
  • Asdee/B'Donoghue/B'longford
  • 1-11 v 1-13
  • 1-11 v 1-13
  • Moyvane/Tarbert
  • Moyvane/Tarbert
  • Venue: Ballydonoghue
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Renard - St. Mary's
  • Renard - St. Mary's
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • Conceded by St Michael's-Foilmore
  • Conceded by St Michael's-Foilmore
  • Venue: Renard
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • 0-7 v 6-17
  • 0-7 v 6-17
  • Ardfert
  • Ardfert
  • Venue: Spa
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • 1-4 v 5-18
  • 1-4 v 5-18
  • Cordal/Scartaglin
  • Cordal/Scartaglin
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Brosna
  • Brosna
  • 0-15 v 1-8
  • 0-15 v 1-8
  • Listry
  • Listry
  • Venue: Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 1-9 v 1-9
  • 1-9 v 1-9
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • 3-10 v 3-10
  • 3-10 v 3-10
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Venue: Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • 8-17 v 4-10
  • 8-17 v 4-10
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • Venue: J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • 1-7 v 1-15
  • 1-7 v 1-15
  • Churchill
  • Churchill
  • Venue: Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • 3-8 v 4-12
  • 3-8 v 4-12
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • Venue: Castleisland Desmonds
  • Saturday 5th September
  • Saturday 5th September
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Senan's
  • St Senan's
  • 7-16 v 5-12
  • 7-16 v 5-12
  • Finuge
  • Finuge
  • Venue: Mountcoal (St Senans)
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kilmoyley B
  • Kilmoyley B
  • 2-11 v 4-13
  • 2-11 v 4-13
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Venue: Caherslee (Tralee)
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • 2-24 v 0-4
  • 2-24 v 0-4
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Churchill
  • Churchill
  • 0-12 v 2-9
  • 0-12 v 2-9
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • Venue: Churchill
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Clounmacon
  • Clounmacon
  • 2-10 v 1-9
  • 2-10 v 1-9
  • Tarbert
  • Tarbert
  • Venue: Clounmacon
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 3-10 v 2-11
  • 3-10 v 2-11
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • John Mitchels
  • John Mitchels
  • 0-11 v 5-11
  • 0-11 v 5-11
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • Venue: Boherbue (John Mitchels)
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • 1-12 v 0-8
  • 1-12 v 0-8
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • Venue: Killarney Legion
  • Friday 4th September
  • Friday 4th September
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Venue: Spa
  • Thursday 3rd September
  • Thursday 3rd September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Senan's
  • St Senan's
  • 1-16 v 1-15
  • 1-16 v 1-15
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • Venue: Mountcoal (St Senans)
  • Wednesday 2nd September
  • Wednesday 2nd September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Currow
  • Currow
  • 4-7 v 2-20
  • 4-7 v 2-20
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Venue: Currow
  • Wednesday 2nd September
  • Wednesday 2nd September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Brendan's Board
  • St Brendan's Board
  • 3-8 v 1-17
  • 3-8 v 1-17
  • East Kerry
  • East Kerry
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Tuesday 1st September
  • Tuesday 1st September
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Beale
  • Beale
  • 2-8 v 6-12
  • 2-8 v 6-12
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Venue: Bob Stack Park (Beale)
  • Monday 31st August
  • Monday 31st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • 1-12 v 1-15
  • 1-12 v 1-15
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • Venue: Fossa
  • Sunday 30th August
  • Sunday 30th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Mid Kerry
  • Mid Kerry
  • 1-13 v 1-12
  • 1-13 v 1-12
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Sunday 30th August
  • Sunday 30th August
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 1-16 v 0-11
  • 1-16 v 0-11
  • Templenoe
  • Templenoe
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Sunday 30th August
  • Sunday 30th August
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • 2-10 v 1-13
  • 2-10 v 1-13
  • Dingle
  • Dingle
  • Venue: Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)
  • Saturday 29th August
  • Saturday 29th August
  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • East Kerry
  • East Kerry
  • 2-13 v 1-14
  • 2-13 v 1-14
  • St Kieran's
  • St Kieran's
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 29th August
  • Saturday 29th August
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • 1-9 v 2-17
  • 1-9 v 2-17
  • St Brendan's Board
  • St Brendan's Board
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 29th August
  • Saturday 29th August
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Abbeydorney
  • Abbeydorney
  • 1-13 v 1-17
  • 1-13 v 1-17
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • Venue: Kilmoyley
  • Friday 28th August
  • Friday 28th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballyheigue
  • Ballyheigue
  • 5-18 v 0-14
  • 5-18 v 0-14
  • St Brendan's
  • St Brendan's
  • Venue: Abbeydorney
  • Monday 24th August
  • Monday 24th August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • East Kerry
  • East Kerry
  • 5-20 v 0-6
  • 5-20 v 0-6
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Monday 24th August
  • Monday 24th August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • South Kerry
  • South Kerry
  • 0-7 v 0-9
  • 0-7 v 0-9
  • St Brendan's Board
  • St Brendan's Board
  • Venue: Killorglin
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • St Kieran's
  • St Kieran's
  • 0-22 v 3-11
  • 0-22 v 3-11
  • South Kerry
  • South Kerry
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • 15:45
  • 15:45
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • 1-11 v 0-13
  • 1-11 v 0-13
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • 3-20 v 1-5
  • 3-20 v 1-5
  • Clounmacon
  • Clounmacon
  • Venue: Beaufort
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • Sunday 23rd August
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • 0-13 v 0-9
  • 0-13 v 0-9
  • Shannon Rangers
  • Shannon Rangers
  • Venue: Kenmare
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Dingle
  • Dingle
  • 1-12 v 3-7
  • 1-12 v 3-7
  • Templenoe
  • Templenoe
  • Venue: Dingle
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Feale Rangers
  • Feale Rangers
  • 0-3 v 1-14
  • 0-3 v 1-14
  • East Kerry
  • East Kerry
  • Venue: Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Mid Kerry
  • Mid Kerry
  • 3-15 v 0-12
  • 3-15 v 0-12
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • 1-12 v 1-5
  • 1-12 v 1-5
  • Kenmare/Kilgarvan/Crokes
  • Kenmare/Kilgarvan/Crokes
  • Venue: Ballyduff
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • Saturday 22nd August
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • St Brendan's Board
  • St Brendan's Board
  • 1-15 v 0-14
  • 1-15 v 0-14
  • West Kerry
  • West Kerry
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Friday 21st August
  • Friday 21st August
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 3-19 v 2-17
  • 3-19 v 2-17
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Friday 21st August
  • Friday 21st August
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • 1-10 v 1-8
  • 1-10 v 1-8
  • Renard
  • Renard
  • Venue: Foilmore GAA Grounds
  • Friday 21st August
  • Friday 21st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Moyvane
  • Moyvane
  • 0-12 v 0-7
  • 0-12 v 0-7
  • Duagh
  • Duagh
  • Venue: Moyvane
  • Friday 21st August
  • Friday 21st August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballyheigue
  • Ballyheigue
  • 6-15 v 2-4
  • 6-15 v 2-4
  • Tralee Parnells
  • Tralee Parnells
  • Venue: Ballyheigue
  • Friday 21st August
  • Friday 21st August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Lixnaw
  • Lixnaw
  • 3-8 v 5-21
  • 3-8 v 5-21
  • St Brendan's
  • St Brendan's
  • Venue: Lixnaw
  • Friday 21st August
  • Friday 21st August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Abbeydorney
  • Abbeydorney
  • 2-14 v 0-16
  • 2-14 v 0-16
  • Crotta/Kilmoyley
  • Crotta/Kilmoyley
  • Venue: Abbeydorney
  • Wednesday 19th August
  • Wednesday 19th August
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • 1-8 v 2-7
  • 1-8 v 2-7
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Monday 17th August
  • Monday 17th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lixnaw
  • Lixnaw
  • 0-11 v 2-18
  • 0-11 v 2-18
  • Kilmoyley B
  • Kilmoyley B
  • Venue: Lixnaw
  • Monday 17th August
  • Monday 17th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Tralee Parnells
  • Tralee Parnells
  • 1-25 v 2-10
  • 1-25 v 2-10
  • St Brendan's
  • St Brendan's
  • Venue: Caherslee (Tralee)
  • Monday 17th August
  • Monday 17th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 3-21 v 0-11
  • 3-21 v 0-11
  • Crotta O`Neill's
  • Crotta O`Neill's
  • Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Sunday 16th August
  • Sunday 16th August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Causeway
  • Causeway
  • 0-14 v 0-13
  • 0-14 v 0-13
  • Crotta O`Neill's
  • Crotta O`Neill's
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Sunday 16th August
  • Sunday 16th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • 1-13 v 2-13
  • 1-13 v 2-13
  • Kilgarvan
  • Kilgarvan
  • Venue: Kenmare
  • Sunday 16th August
  • Sunday 16th August
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Lixnaw
  • Lixnaw
  • 0-19 v 1-18
  • 0-19 v 1-18
  • Abbeydorney
  • Abbeydorney
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Sunday 16th August
  • Sunday 16th August
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • 1-11 v 3-23
  • 1-11 v 3-23
  • Ardfert
  • Ardfert
  • Venue: Castleisland Desmonds
  • Sunday 16th August
  • Sunday 16th August
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • St Mary's
  • St Mary's
  • 4-9 v 1-9
  • 4-9 v 1-9
  • Renard
  • Renard
  • Venue: Caherciveen
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • 2-5 v 6-18
  • 2-5 v 6-18
  • Dromid/Waterville
  • Dromid/Waterville
  • Venue: Foilmore GAA Grounds
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • St Brendan's
  • St Brendan's
  • 0-12 v 0-15
  • 0-12 v 0-15
  • Kilmoyley
  • Kilmoyley
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Cordal/Scartaglin
  • Cordal/Scartaglin
  • 0-7 v 0-9
  • 0-7 v 0-9
  • Moyvane/Tarbert
  • Moyvane/Tarbert
  • Venue: Cordal
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Glenflesk
  • Glenflesk
  • 6-22 v 2-8
  • 6-22 v 2-8
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • Venue: Glenflesk
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Asdee/B'Donoghue/B'longford
  • Asdee/B'Donoghue/B'longford
  • Conceded by St Pats Blennerville
  • Conceded by St Pats Blennerville
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
  • Templenoe/Sneem/Derrynane
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders
  • Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders
  • Conceded by Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders
  • Conceded by Skellig Rangers/Valentia Young Islanders
  • Venue: Sneem
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • 2-10 v 9-24
  • 2-10 v 9-24
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • Venue: Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Na Gaeil
  • Na Gaeil
  • Conceded by Na Gaeil
  • Conceded by Na Gaeil
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Conceded by Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Venue: Kenmare
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • 2-8 v 6-10
  • 2-8 v 6-10
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Venue: Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • 4-15 v 4-15
  • 4-15 v 4-15
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • Venue: Ballymacelligott
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Keel/Listry
  • Keel/Listry
  • 1-11 v 2-11
  • 1-11 v 2-11
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • Venue: Listry
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Churchill
  • Churchill
  • 1-13 v 0-7
  • 1-13 v 0-7
  • Knock/Brosna/Duagh
  • Knock/Brosna/Duagh
  • Venue: Churchill
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • 2-12 v 0-10
  • 2-12 v 0-10
  • Currow
  • Currow
  • Venue: Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • 4-9 v 2-14
  • 4-9 v 2-14
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Venue: Kilcummin GAA
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • 6-13 v 3-8
  • 6-13 v 3-8
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • Venue: Fossa
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Annascaul/Lispole/Dingle
  • Annascaul/Lispole/Dingle
  • 7-20 v 2-5
  • 7-20 v 2-5
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Venue: Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Renard - St. Mary's
  • Renard - St. Mary's
  • 1-18 v 1-7
  • 1-18 v 1-7
  • Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane
  • Glenbeigh/Glencar Cromane
  • Venue: Caherciveen
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Finuge
  • Finuge
  • 3-3 v 7-13
  • 3-3 v 7-13
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Venue: Finuge
  • Saturday 15th August
  • Saturday 15th August
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • St Senan's
  • St Senan's
  • 6-5 v 1-10
  • 6-5 v 1-10
  • Beale
  • Beale
  • Venue: Mountcoal (St Senans)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:40
  • 19:40
  • Na Gaeil
  • Na Gaeil
  • 0-6 v 0-12
  • 0-6 v 0-12
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • Venue: Killeen (Na Gaeil)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Brosna
  • Brosna
  • 1-20 v 1-5
  • 1-20 v 1-5
  • Clounmacon
  • Clounmacon
  • Venue: Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Duagh
  • Duagh
  • 2-15 v 1-10
  • 2-15 v 1-10
  • Knocknagoshel
  • Knocknagoshel
  • Venue: Duagh
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • 1-12 v 1-14
  • 1-12 v 1-14
  • Listry
  • Listry
  • Venue: Listry
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • 1-12 v 1-8
  • 1-12 v 1-8
  • John Mitchels
  • John Mitchels
  • Venue: Boherbue (John Mitchels)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Annascaul
  • Annascaul
  • 6-13 v 2-15
  • 6-13 v 2-15
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Venue: Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • 2-11 v 2-11
  • 2-11 v 2-11
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Ballydonoghue
  • 1-14 v 6-9
  • 1-14 v 6-9
  • St Senan's
  • St Senan's
  • Venue: Ballydonoghue
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Beale
  • Beale
  • 0-8 v 0-11
  • 0-8 v 0-11
  • Moyvane
  • Moyvane
  • Venue: Bob Stack Park (Beale)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • 2-12 v 2-8
  • 2-12 v 2-8
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • Venue: Beaufort
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cromane
  • Cromane
  • 0-6 v 2-16
  • 0-6 v 2-16
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • Venue: Cromane
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • 1-13 v 3-10
  • 1-13 v 3-10
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Venue: Castleisland Desmonds
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dingle
  • Dingle
  • 4-19 v 0-8
  • 4-19 v 0-8
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Venue: Dingle
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 1-6 v 2-10
  • 1-6 v 2-10
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • 1-11 v 0-15
  • 1-11 v 0-15
  • Glenflesk
  • Glenflesk
  • Venue: Glenbeigh
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Keel
  • Keel
  • 1-7 v 1-14
  • 1-7 v 1-14
  • Churchill
  • Churchill
  • Venue: Keel
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • 1-9 v 2-15
  • 1-9 v 2-15
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Venue: Kenmare
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • 1-12 v 1-15
  • 1-12 v 1-15
  • Currow
  • Currow
  • Venue: Kilcummin GAA
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • 3-16 v 2-10
  • 3-16 v 2-10
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Venue: J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • 2-13 v 1-7
  • 2-13 v 1-7
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Venue: Rathmore
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Skellig Rangers
  • Skellig Rangers
  • 1-12 v 0-7
  • 1-12 v 0-7
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • Venue: Skellig Rangers
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Tarbert
  • Tarbert
  • 0-8 v 6-14
  • 0-8 v 6-14
  • Ballylongford
  • Ballylongford
  • Venue: Tarbert
  • Friday 14th August
  • Friday 14th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Ballyheigue
  • Ballyheigue
  • 0-15 v 1-20
  • 0-15 v 1-20
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Monday 10th August
  • Monday 10th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Feale Rangers
  • Feale Rangers
  • 1-8 v 1-19
  • 1-8 v 1-19
  • East Kerry
  • East Kerry
  • Venue: Finuge
  • Monday 10th August
  • Monday 10th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • 0-6 v 1-14
  • 0-6 v 1-14
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Venue: Farranfore (Firies)
  • Monday 10th August
  • Monday 10th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • South Kerry
  • South Kerry
  • 3-15 v 2-10
  • 3-15 v 2-10
  • West Kerry
  • West Kerry
  • Venue: Caherciveen
  • Monday 10th August
  • Monday 10th August
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St Brendan's Board
  • St Brendan's Board
  • 3-16 v 0-15
  • 3-16 v 0-15
  • Mid Kerry
  • Mid Kerry
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • John Mitchels
  • John Mitchels
  • 0-18 v 3-10
  • 0-18 v 3-10
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • Venue: Boherbue (John Mitchels)
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • St Mary's
  • St Mary's
  • 1-11 v 3-14
  • 1-11 v 3-14
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • Venue: Caherciveen
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • 1-14 v 4-12
  • 1-14 v 4-12
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Venue: Killorglin
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Waterville
  • Waterville
  • 2-5 v 4-12
  • 2-5 v 4-12
  • Dromid Pearses
  • Dromid Pearses
  • Venue: Waterville
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Brosna
  • Brosna
  • 2-10 v 2-16
  • 2-10 v 2-16
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Venue: Páirc Na Féile (Brosna)
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • 0-11 v 0-12
  • 0-11 v 0-12
  • Churchill
  • Churchill
  • Venue: Ballinskelligs
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Finuge
  • Finuge
  • 3-9 v 1-11
  • 3-9 v 1-11
  • Listry
  • Listry
  • Venue: Finuge
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Keel
  • Keel
  • 3-14 v 3-10
  • 3-14 v 3-10
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • Venue: Keel
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • 0-11 v 1-13
  • 0-11 v 1-13
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Venue: Páirc Mhic Shithigh (Listowel Emmets)
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • St Senan's
  • St Senan's
  • 3-13 v 1-8
  • 3-13 v 1-8
  • Skellig Rangers
  • Skellig Rangers
  • Venue: Mountcoal (St Senans)
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Duagh
  • Duagh
  • 0-10 v 2-15
  • 0-10 v 2-15
  • Renard
  • Renard
  • Venue: Cromane
  • Sunday 9th August
  • Sunday 9th August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Moyvane
  • Moyvane
  • 1-10 v 0-10
  • 1-10 v 0-10
  • Asdee
  • Asdee
  • Venue: Ballylongford
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • 3-13 v 1-11
  • 3-13 v 1-11
  • Templenoe
  • Templenoe
  • Venue: Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • 1-12 v 0-18
  • 1-12 v 0-18
  • Dingle
  • Dingle
  • Venue: Kilcummin GAA
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • 0-8 v 2-13
  • 0-8 v 2-13
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • Venue: Killarney Legion
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Currow
  • Currow
  • 0-9 v 2-16
  • 0-9 v 2-16
  • Glenflesk
  • Glenflesk
  • Venue: Currow
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • 1-18 v 2-12
  • 1-18 v 2-12
  • Na Gaeil
  • Na Gaeil
  • Venue: Spa
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ardfert
  • Ardfert
  • 0-11 v 0-14
  • 0-11 v 0-14
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • Venue: Ardfert
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • 2-7 v 1-14
  • 2-7 v 1-14
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • Venue: Castleisland Desmonds
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Scartaglin
  • Scartaglin
  • 2-7 v 0-13
  • 2-7 v 0-13
  • Beale
  • Beale
  • Venue: Duagh
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Valentia Young Islanders
  • Valentia Young Islanders
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Conceded by Valentia Young Islanders
  • Conceded by Valentia Young Islanders
  • Venue: Glenbeigh
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 1-12 v 0-7
  • 1-12 v 0-7
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • Venue: Gneeveguilla
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • 2-11 v 0-12
  • 2-11 v 0-12
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Annascaul
  • Annascaul
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Kilgarvan
  • Kilgarvan
  • Conceded by Kilgarvan
  • Conceded by Kilgarvan
  • Venue: Ballymacelligott
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Knocknagoshel
  • Knocknagoshel
  • 3-16 v 0-3
  • 3-16 v 0-3
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Venue: Beaufort
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Lios Póil
  • Lios Póil
  • 0-7 v 1-8
  • 0-7 v 1-8
  • Cromane
  • Cromane
  • Venue: Farranfore (Firies)
  • Saturday 8th August
  • Saturday 8th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Tarbert
  • Tarbert
  • 2-14 v 3-10
  • 2-14 v 3-10
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • Venue: Churchill
  • Friday 7th August
  • Friday 7th August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • 2-12 v 1-14
  • 2-12 v 1-14
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Venue: Kenmare
  • Monday 3rd August
  • Monday 3rd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • East Kerry
  • East Kerry
  • 5-23 v 0-8
  • 5-23 v 0-8
  • Kenmare District
  • Kenmare District
  • Venue: Glenflesk
  • Monday 3rd August
  • Monday 3rd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Feale Rangers
  • Feale Rangers
  • 3-8 v 2-10
  • 3-8 v 2-10
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Venue: Finuge
  • Monday 3rd August
  • Monday 3rd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • 2-12 v 2-22
  • 2-12 v 2-22
  • Mid Kerry
  • Mid Kerry
  • Venue: Killorglin
  • Monday 3rd August
  • Monday 3rd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Shannon Rangers
  • Shannon Rangers
  • 0-6 v 3-23
  • 0-6 v 3-23
  • West Kerry
  • West Kerry
  • Venue: Ballydonoghue
  • Monday 3rd August
  • Monday 3rd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • South Kerry
  • South Kerry
  • 2-11 v 1-8
  • 2-11 v 1-8
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • Venue: Caherciveen
  • Monday 3rd August
  • Monday 3rd August
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • St Brendan's Board
  • St Brendan's Board
  • 4-8 v 1-7
  • 4-8 v 1-7
  • St Kieran's
  • St Kieran's
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 3-17 v 1-9
  • 3-17 v 1-9
  • Abbeydorney
  • Abbeydorney
  • Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kilmoyley B
  • Kilmoyley B
  • 3-10 v 1-6
  • 3-10 v 1-6
  • Ladys Walk
  • Ladys Walk
  • Venue: Kilmoyley
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Lixnaw
  • Lixnaw
  • 1-15 v 0-15
  • 1-15 v 0-15
  • Causeway
  • Causeway
  • Venue: Lixnaw
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • 4-17 v 0-7
  • 4-17 v 0-7
  • St Mary's
  • St Mary's
  • Venue: Gallarus (An Ghaeltacht)
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • 2-13 v 0-16
  • 2-13 v 0-16
  • John Mitchels
  • John Mitchels
  • Venue: Beaufort
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Dromid Pearses
  • Dromid Pearses
  • 1-13 v 1-9
  • 1-13 v 1-9
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Venue: Dromid
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • 3-19 v 1-6
  • 3-19 v 1-6
  • Waterville
  • Waterville
  • Venue: Glenbeigh
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Valentia Young Islanders
  • Valentia Young Islanders
  • 2-9 v 4-10
  • 2-9 v 4-10
  • Beale
  • Beale
  • Venue: Valentia
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • 3-12 v 0-7
  • 3-12 v 0-7
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • Venue: Ballymacelligott
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Churchill
  • Churchill
  • 1-11 v 2-16
  • 1-11 v 2-16
  • Brosna
  • Brosna
  • Venue: Churchill
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Listry
  • Listry
  • 1-12 v 1-11
  • 1-12 v 1-11
  • Keel
  • Keel
  • Venue: Listry
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Skellig Rangers
  • Skellig Rangers
  • 1-10 v 0-10
  • 1-10 v 0-10
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Venue: Skellig Rangers
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Duagh
  • Duagh
  • 4-11 v 1-5
  • 4-11 v 1-5
  • Asdee
  • Asdee
  • Venue: Duagh
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Annascaul
  • Annascaul
  • 7-24 v 0-6
  • 7-24 v 0-6
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Venue: Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Kilgarvan
  • Kilgarvan
  • 1-6 v 1-10
  • 1-6 v 1-10
  • Knocknagoshel
  • Knocknagoshel
  • Venue: Kilgarvan
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • Sunday 2nd August
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Lios Póil
  • Lios Póil
  • 2-11 v 1-14
  • 2-11 v 1-14
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • Venue: Lispole
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 1-10 v 0-11
  • 1-10 v 0-11
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Venue: Dr Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • 2-5 v 1-6
  • 2-5 v 1-6
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Dingle
  • Dingle
  • 0-13 v 0-11
  • 0-13 v 0-11
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Venue: Dingle
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenflesk
  • Glenflesk
  • 1-9 v 3-13
  • 1-9 v 3-13
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • Venue: Glenflesk
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Na Gaeil
  • Na Gaeil
  • 2-20 v 0-2
  • 2-20 v 0-2
  • Currow
  • Currow
  • Venue: Killeen (Na Gaeil)
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • 1-12 v 1-11
  • 1-12 v 1-11
  • Ardfert
  • Ardfert
  • Venue: J P O Sullivan Park (Laune Rangers)
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • 2-10 v 2-14
  • 2-10 v 2-14
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • Venue: Bishop Moynihan/Tim Lenihan Park (Rathmore)
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • 0-9 v 0-9
  • 0-9 v 0-9
  • Scartaglin
  • Scartaglin
  • Venue: Cordal
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • 2-9 v 2-12
  • 2-9 v 2-12
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Venue: Ballyduff
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • 0-13 v 1-7
  • 0-13 v 1-7
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • Venue: Fossa
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • 1-9 v 2-14
  • 1-9 v 2-14
  • Finuge
  • Finuge
  • Venue: Farranfore (Firies)
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Ballydonoghue
  • 1-7 v 0-6
  • 1-7 v 0-6
  • St Senan's
  • St Senan's
  • Venue: Ballydonoghue
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Renard
  • Renard
  • 0-11 v 1-7
  • 0-11 v 1-7
  • Moyvane
  • Moyvane
  • Venue: Renard
  • Saturday 1st August
  • Saturday 1st August
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Cromane
  • Cromane
  • 1-8 v 1-9
  • 1-8 v 1-9
  • Tarbert
  • Tarbert
  • Venue: Cromane
  • Friday 31st July
  • Friday 31st July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Templenoe
  • Templenoe
  • 1-11 v 3-6
  • 1-11 v 3-6
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Venue: Templenoe
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Beaufort
  • Beaufort
  • 0-10 v 1-12
  • 0-10 v 1-12
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • An Ghaeltacht
  • Venue: Strand Road (Kerins O Rahillys)
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • John Mitchels
  • John Mitchels
  • 0-15 v 1-10
  • 0-15 v 1-10
  • St Mary's
  • St Mary's
  • Venue: Killorglin
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Desmonds
  • Desmonds
  • 2-14 v 2-8
  • 2-14 v 2-8
  • Ardfert
  • Ardfert
  • Venue: Mountcoal (St Senans)
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • Milltown /Castlemaine
  • 2-15 v 1-8
  • 2-15 v 1-8
  • Waterville
  • Waterville
  • Venue: Glenbeigh
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Scartaglin
  • Scartaglin
  • 1-16 v 2-8
  • 1-16 v 2-8
  • Valentia Young Islanders
  • Valentia Young Islanders
  • Venue: Scartaglin
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Gneeveguilla
  • Gneeveguilla
  • 1-9 v 1-9
  • 1-9 v 1-9
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • St Pats Blennerville
  • Venue: Cordal
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Keel
  • Keel
  • 0-7 v 0-8
  • 0-7 v 0-8
  • Finuge
  • Finuge
  • Venue: Connolly Park ( Austin Stacks)
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Listry
  • Listry
  • 1-15 v 0-9
  • 1-15 v 0-9
  • Firies
  • Firies
  • Venue: Kilcummin GAA
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Moyvane
  • Moyvane
  • 0-16 v 2-14
  • 0-16 v 2-14
  • Duagh
  • Duagh
  • Venue: Moyvane
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Knocknagoshel
  • Knocknagoshel
  • 2-9 v 3-15
  • 2-9 v 3-15
  • Annascaul
  • Annascaul
  • Venue: Willie Walsh Park (Knocknagoshel)
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Castlegregory
  • Castlegregory
  • 2-16 v 0-13
  • 2-16 v 0-13
  • Cromane
  • Cromane
  • Venue: Castlegregory
  • Sunday 26th July
  • Sunday 26th July
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Tarbert
  • Tarbert
  • 0-25 v 0-10
  • 0-25 v 0-10
  • Lios Póil
  • Lios Póil
  • Venue: Tarbert
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • Kenmare Shamrocks
  • 2-9 v 0-13
  • 2-9 v 0-13
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Kerins O`Rahilly's
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Austin Stacks
  • Austin Stacks
  • 1-12 v 1-12
  • 1-12 v 1-12
  • Dingle
  • Dingle
  • Venue: Paddy Kennedy Park (Annascaul)
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Kilcummin
  • Kilcummin
  • 1-10 v 0-15
  • 1-10 v 0-15
  • Killarney Legion
  • Killarney Legion
  • Venue: Dr. Crokes GAA Grounds
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Currow
  • Currow
  • 0-5 v 1-13
  • 0-5 v 1-13
  • Spa
  • Spa
  • Venue: Listry
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Na Gaeil
  • Na Gaeil
  • 2-14 v 1-6
  • 2-14 v 1-6
  • Glenflesk
  • Glenflesk
  • Venue: Castleisland Desmonds
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • Glenbeigh-Glencar
  • 1-8 v 0-8
  • 1-8 v 0-8
  • Dromid Pearses
  • Dromid Pearses
  • Venue: Caherciveen
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Beale
  • Beale
  • 1-10 v 1-10
  • 1-10 v 1-10
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Cordal GAA Club
  • Venue: Bob Stack Park (Beale)
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Fossa
  • Fossa
  • 6-14 v 2-10
  • 6-14 v 2-10
  • Ballyduff
  • Ballyduff
  • Venue: Austin Stack Park
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Brosna
  • Brosna
  • 0-12 v 0-8
  • 0-12 v 0-8
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • St Michael's-Foilmore
  • Venue: Cromane
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Churchill
  • Churchill
  • 1-10 v 0-15
  • 1-10 v 0-15
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Ballymacelligott GAA
  • Venue: Blennerville (St Pats)
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Skellig Rangers
  • Skellig Rangers
  • 2-9 v 1-10
  • 2-9 v 1-10
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Ballydonoghue
  • Venue: Keel
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • St Senan's
  • St Senan's
  • 2-8 v 1-11
  • 2-8 v 1-11
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Listowel Emmets
  • Venue: Finuge
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Asdee
  • Asdee
  • 1-8 v 2-13
  • 1-8 v 2-13
  • Renard
  • Renard
  • Venue: Jack Walsh Park (Asdee)
  • Saturday 25th July
  • Saturday 25th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • Sneem/Derrynane
  • 1-7 v 2-9
  • 1-7 v 2-9
  • Kilgarvan
  • Kilgarvan
  • Venue: Sneem
  • Friday 24th July
  • Friday 24th July
  • 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Dr. Crokes
  • Dr. Crokes
  • 1-18 v 0-10
  • 1-18 v 0-10
  • Templenoe
  • Templenoe
  • Venue: Fitzgerald Stadium
  • Friday 24th July
  • Friday 24th July
  • 19:15
  • 19:15
  • Laune Rangers
  • Laune Rangers
  • 1-11 v 1-11
  • 1-11 v 1-11
  • Rathmore
  • Rathmore
  • Venue: Direen (Legion)