HS Girls Spring 15s  

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team A
  • Scores
  • Team B
  • Comment
  • Sunday 14th March
  • Sunday 14th March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Venue: Rugby World
  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Venue: Highland High School
  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • Venue: Rugby World
  • Monday 22nd March
  • Monday 22nd March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Venue: TBD
  • Monday 22nd March
  • Monday 22nd March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Venue: Hudson Memorial Field
  • Wednesday 24th March
  • Wednesday 24th March
  • 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Venue: Amherst Girls
  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Venue: Rugby World
  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Venue: Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS Former Football Field
  • Monday 29th March
  • Monday 29th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Saturday 3rd April
  • Saturday 3rd April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Warrior RFC
  • Warrior RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Venue: Watkins Memorial High School
  • Monday 5th April
  • Monday 5th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Venue: Walnut Hills High School
  • Monday 5th April
  • Monday 5th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Monday 5th April
  • Monday 5th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • John Marshall High School
  • John Marshall High School
  • Venue: Shaker Heights High School
  • Sunday 11th April
  • Sunday 11th April
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Sunday 11th April
  • Sunday 11th April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Venue: John Marshall High School
  • Sunday 11th April
  • Sunday 11th April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Venue: Kenneth Duke Stadium
  • Sunday 11th April
  • Sunday 11th April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • Venue: Rotary Park
  • Sunday 11th April
  • Sunday 11th April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Warrior RFC
  • Warrior RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Venue: Watkins Memorial High School
  • Monday 12th April
  • Monday 12th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • Venue: TBD
  • Monday 12th April
  • Monday 12th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • John Marshall High School
  • John Marshall High School
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • Venue: John Marshall High School
  • Sunday 18th April
  • Sunday 18th April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Venue: Kenneth Duke Stadium
  • Sunday 18th April
  • Sunday 18th April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Warrior RFC
  • Warrior RFC
  • Venue: Rotary Park
  • Sunday 18th April
  • Sunday 18th April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Venue: Rhodes Park
  • Sunday 18th April
  • Sunday 18th April
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Venue: Rugby World
  • Sunday 18th April
  • Sunday 18th April
  • 16:00
  • 16:00
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Venue: Highland Middle School
  • Monday 19th April
  • Monday 19th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Venue: Walnut Hills High School
  • Monday 19th April
  • Monday 19th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Parma Pink Flamingos Rugby
  • Parma Pink Flamingos Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • Venue: Greenbriar Middle School
  • Sunday 25th April
  • Sunday 25th April
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Rugby Ohio Club Moon Twp A (PA)
  • Rugby Ohio Club Moon Twp A (PA)
  • Venue: Rugby World
  • Sunday 25th April
  • Sunday 25th April
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Venue: Brunswick High School
  • Sunday 25th April
  • Sunday 25th April
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Rugby Ohio Club Moon Twp B (PA)
  • Rugby Ohio Club Moon Twp B (PA)
  • Venue: Rugby World
  • Sunday 25th April
  • Sunday 25th April
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Venue: Brunswick High School
  • Monday 26th April
  • Monday 26th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Venue: Walnut Hills High School
  • Monday 26th April
  • Monday 26th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Warrior RFC
  • Warrior RFC
  • Venue: Dayton Rugby Grounds Field 1
  • Monday 26th April
  • Monday 26th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Venue: Hudson Memorial Field
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Venue: Highland Middle School
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Venue: Amherst Girls
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Venue: Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS Former Football Field
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • Sunday 2nd May
  • 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • Venue: Highland Middle School
  • Monday 3rd May
  • Monday 3rd May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Clermont County Girls
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Warrior RFC
  • Warrior RFC
  • Venue: West Clermont Middle School
  • Monday 3rd May
  • Monday 3rd May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Venue: Dayton Rugby Grounds Field 1
  • Monday 3rd May
  • Monday 3rd May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Toledo Penguins
  • Toledo Penguins
  • Venue: TBD
  • Wednesday 5th May
  • Wednesday 5th May
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Sunday 9th May
  • Sunday 9th May
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • Venue: Brunswick Valkyries
  • Sunday 9th May
  • Sunday 9th May
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Venue: Mentor High School
  • Sunday 9th May
  • Sunday 9th May
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Venue: Rugby World
  • Sunday 9th May
  • Sunday 9th May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Venue: John Marshall High School
  • Monday 10th May
  • Monday 10th May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • John Marshall High School
  • John Marshall High School
  • Venue: TBD
  • Monday 10th May
  • Monday 10th May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Clermont County Girls
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Venue: West Clermont Middle School
  • Monday 10th May
  • Monday 10th May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Toledo Penguins
  • Toledo Penguins
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Perry Panther Rugby
  • Perry Panther Rugby
  • Venue: Browning Masonic Field
  • Sunday 16th May
  • Sunday 16th May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Venue: Amherst Girls
  • Sunday 16th May
  • Sunday 16th May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Venue: Highland High School
  • Sunday 16th May
  • Sunday 16th May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Warrior RFC
  • Warrior RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Venue: Watkins Memorial High School
  • Monday 17th May
  • Monday 17th May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • Dayton Area Girls Rugby
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Venue: Dayton Rugby Grounds Field 1
  • Monday 17th May
  • Monday 17th May
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Venue: Hudson Memorial Field
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Venue: Kenneth Duke Stadium
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Venue: Rotary Park
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Venue: Brunswick Valkyries
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • Sunday 23rd May
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • - v -
  • - v -
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Venue: Kenneth Duke Stadium