Latest Fixtures

  • Date
  • Time
  • Team A
  • Team B
  • Comment
  • Saturday 13th March
  • Saturday 13th March
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • V
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • TBD
  • Venue: TBD
    Comment:

  • Saturday 13th March
  • Saturday 13th March
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • V
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • St Charles West Campus
  • Venue: St Charles West Campus
    Comment:

  • Sunday 14th March
  • Sunday 14th March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • V
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Mentor High School
  • Venue: Mentor High School
    Comment:

  • Monday 15th March
  • Monday 15th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Avon Rugby
  • Avon Rugby
  • V
  • Avon Lake RFC
  • Avon Lake RFC
  • Avon Middle School
  • Venue: Avon Middle School
    Comment:

  • Monday 15th March
  • Monday 15th March
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Warrior RFC A
  • Warrior RFC A
  • V
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • Watkins Memorial High School
  • Venue: Watkins Memorial High School
    Comment:

  • Tuesday 16th March
  • Tuesday 16th March
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Walsh Jesuit High School
  • Walsh Jesuit High School
  • V
  • St. Edward High School A
  • St. Edward High School A
  • St Edward High School
  • Venue: St Edward High School
    Comment:

  • Friday 19th March
  • Friday 19th March
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • V
  • Withrow RFC
  • Withrow RFC
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • Venue: Walnut Hills High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Brunswick Boys Rugby Club
  • Brunswick Boys Rugby Club
  • V
  • Highland Rugby Club A
  • Highland Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick High School
  • Venue: Brunswick High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • V
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Rugby World
  • Venue: Rugby World
    Comment:

  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • St. Edward High School B
  • St. Edward High School B
  • V
  • Youngstown City Rugby Club
  • Youngstown City Rugby Club
  • St Edward High School
  • Venue: St Edward High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • V
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Highland High School
  • Venue: Highland High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Archbishop Moeller High School A
  • Archbishop Moeller High School A
  • V
  • Miami County Rugby
  • Miami County Rugby
  • Archbishop Moeller High School
  • Venue: Archbishop Moeller High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • V
  • Parma Blackheart Rugby
  • Parma Blackheart Rugby
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Venue: Shaker Heights High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 21st March
  • Sunday 21st March
  • 14:30
  • 14:30
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club B
  • V
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • Saint Joseph Academy B
  • Rugby World
  • Venue: Rugby World
    Comment:

  • Monday 22nd March
  • Monday 22nd March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Avon Lake RFC
  • Avon Lake RFC
  • V
  • St. Ignatius High School A
  • St. Ignatius High School A
  • Rugby World
  • Venue: Rugby World
    Comment:

  • Monday 22nd March
  • Monday 22nd March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Columbus Crusaders
  • Columbus Crusaders
  • V
  • Olentangy Rugby
  • Olentangy Rugby
  • Columbus Crusaders
  • Venue: Columbus Crusaders
    Comment:

  • Monday 22nd March
  • Monday 22nd March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • Dublin Girls Rugby
  • V
  • Clermont County Girls
  • Clermont County Girls
  • TBD
  • Venue: TBD
    Comment:

  • Monday 22nd March
  • Monday 22nd March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • V
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Hudson Memorial Field
  • Venue: Hudson Memorial Field
    Comment:

  • Monday 22nd March
  • Monday 22nd March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • V
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Mentor High School
  • Venue: Mentor High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 24th March
  • Wednesday 24th March
  • 17:30
  • 17:30
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • Amherst Girls Rugby
  • V
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Amherst Girls
  • Venue: Amherst Girls
    Comment:

  • Friday 26th March
  • Friday 26th March
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Hilliard Rugby
  • Hilliard Rugby
  • V
  • Warrior RFC A
  • Warrior RFC A
  • Hilliard Bradley High School
  • Venue: Hilliard Bradley High School
    Comment:

  • Friday 26th March
  • Friday 26th March
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • V
  • Dublin Rugby
  • Dublin Rugby
  • St Catherine School
  • Venue: St Catherine School
    Comment:

  • Saturday 27th March
  • Saturday 27th March
  • 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Avon Lake RFC
  • Avon Lake RFC
  • V
  • Youngstown City Rugby Club
  • Youngstown City Rugby Club
  • Notre Dame College
  • Venue: Notre Dame College
    Comment:

  • Saturday 27th March
  • Saturday 27th March
  • 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • V
  • St. Ignatius High School B
  • St. Ignatius High School B
  • Archbishop Moeller High School
  • Venue: Archbishop Moeller High School
    Comment:

  • Saturday 27th March
  • Saturday 27th March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Archbishop Moeller High School C
  • Archbishop Moeller High School C
  • V
  • St. Ignatius High School C
  • St. Ignatius High School C
  • Archbishop Moeller High School
  • Venue: Archbishop Moeller High School
    Comment:

  • Saturday 27th March
  • Saturday 27th March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Archbishop Moeller High School A
  • Archbishop Moeller High School A
  • V
  • St. Ignatius High School A
  • St. Ignatius High School A
  • Archbishop Moeller High School
  • Venue: Archbishop Moeller High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 12:00
  • 12:00
  • Medina Rugby A
  • Medina Rugby A
  • V
  • Avon Rugby
  • Avon Rugby
  • Kenneth Duke Stadium
  • Venue: Kenneth Duke Stadium
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Parma Blackheart Rugby
  • Parma Blackheart Rugby
  • V
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • Greenbriar Middle School
  • Venue: Greenbriar Middle School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 13:00
  • 13:00
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • V
  • Medina Rugby
  • Medina Rugby
  • Rugby World
  • Venue: Rugby World
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 13:30
  • 13:30
  • Medina Rugby B
  • Medina Rugby B
  • V
  • St. Edward High School C
  • St. Edward High School C
  • Kenneth Duke Stadium
  • Venue: Kenneth Duke Stadium
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • Brecksville Broadview Heights Rugby
  • V
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS Former Football Field
  • Venue: Brecksville-Broadview Heights HS Former Football Field
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC A
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC A
  • V
  • St. Xavier High School A
  • St. Xavier High School A
  • Dayton Rugby Grounds Field 1
  • Venue: Dayton Rugby Grounds Field 1
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Highland Rugby Club A
  • Highland Rugby Club A
  • V
  • Walsh Jesuit High School
  • Walsh Jesuit High School
  • Highland Middle School
  • Venue: Highland Middle School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • St. Edward High School A
  • St. Edward High School A
  • V
  • Brunswick Boys Rugby Club
  • Brunswick Boys Rugby Club
  • St Edward High School
  • Venue: St Edward High School
    Comment:

  • Sunday 28th March
  • Sunday 28th March
  • 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC B
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC B
  • V
  • St. Xavier High School C
  • St. Xavier High School C
  • Dayton Rugby Grounds Field 1
  • Venue: Dayton Rugby Grounds Field 1
    Comment:

  • Monday 29th March
  • Monday 29th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Findlay Rugby
  • Findlay Rugby
  • V
  • Defiance Rugby
  • Defiance Rugby
  • Findlay Rugby Fields
  • Venue: Findlay Rugby Fields
    Comment:

  • Monday 29th March
  • Monday 29th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Hudson RFC
  • Hudson RFC
  • V
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Hudson Memorial Field
  • Venue: Hudson Memorial Field
    Comment:

  • Monday 29th March
  • Monday 29th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mad Anthony RFC
  • Mad Anthony RFC
  • V
  • Woodward High School (Toledo Jr Celtics) A
  • Woodward High School (Toledo Jr Celtics) A
  • Browning Masonic Field
  • Venue: Browning Masonic Field
    Comment:

  • Monday 29th March
  • Monday 29th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • V
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Mentor High School
  • Venue: Mentor High School
    Comment:

  • Monday 29th March
  • Monday 29th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Perry Panther Rugby
  • Perry Panther Rugby
  • V
  • Canton Rugby
  • Canton Rugby
  • Perry High School
  • Venue: Perry High School
    Comment:

  • Monday 29th March
  • Monday 29th March
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • St. Xavier High School A
  • St. Xavier High School A
  • V
  • Lakota Rugby
  • Lakota Rugby
  • St Xavier High School
  • Venue: St Xavier High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • V
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC A
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC A
  • Archbishop Moeller High School
  • Venue: Archbishop Moeller High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • Mentor Girls Rugby
  • V
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Saint Joseph Academy A
  • Mentor High School
  • Venue: Mentor High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 17:00
  • 17:00
  • St. Edward High School C
  • St. Edward High School C
  • V
  • St. Ignatius High School C
  • St. Ignatius High School C
  • St Edward High School
  • Venue: St Edward High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Parma Blackheart Rugby
  • Parma Blackheart Rugby
  • V
  • Lake Catholic Rugby Club
  • Lake Catholic Rugby Club
  • Greenbriar Middle School
  • Venue: Greenbriar Middle School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • St. Charles Prep Rugby
  • V
  • Columbus Crusaders
  • Columbus Crusaders
  • St Catherine School
  • Venue: St Catherine School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 18:00
  • 18:00
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • V
  • Archbishop Moeller High School A
  • Archbishop Moeller High School A
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • Venue: Walnut Hills High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 18:15
  • 18:15
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • Archbishop Moeller High School B
  • V
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC B
  • Dayton Northern Force RFC B
  • Archbishop Moeller High School
  • Venue: Archbishop Moeller High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 18:30
  • 18:30
  • St. Edward High School B
  • St. Edward High School B
  • V
  • St. Ignatius High School B
  • St. Ignatius High School B
  • St Edward High School
  • Venue: St Edward High School
    Comment:

  • Wednesday 31st March
  • Wednesday 31st March
  • 20:00
  • 20:00
  • St. Edward High School A
  • St. Edward High School A
  • V
  • St. Ignatius High School A
  • St. Ignatius High School A
  • St Edward High School
  • Venue: St Edward High School
    Comment:

  • Thursday 1st April
  • Thursday 1st April
  • 17:30
  • 17:30
  • St. Xavier High School A
  • St. Xavier High School A
  • V
  • Lakota Rugby
  • Lakota Rugby
  • St Xavier High School
  • Venue: St Xavier High School
    Comment:

  • Saturday 3rd April
  • Saturday 3rd April
  • 14:00
  • 14:00
  • Warrior RFC
  • Warrior RFC
  • V
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Perrysburg RFC
  • Watkins Memorial High School
  • Venue: Watkins Memorial High School
    Comment:

  • Monday 5th April
  • Monday 5th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • Cincinnati Walnut Hills Girls RFC A
  • V
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Brunswick Valkyries Girls Rugby Club A
  • Walnut Hills High School
  • Venue: Walnut Hills High School
    Comment:

  • Monday 5th April
  • Monday 5th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • Mentor Boys Rugby
  • V
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Highland Rugby Club
  • Mentor High School
  • Venue: Mentor High School
    Comment:

  • Monday 5th April
  • Monday 5th April
  • 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • V
  • John Marshall High School
  • John Marshall High School
  • Shaker Heights High School
  • Venue: Shaker Heights High School
    Comment: